Resultats

Resultats

16-02-2020 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
16/FEB - 09.10
ALEVÍ C
-
CE L'HOSPITALET E
0-6
16/FEB - 09.15
ALEVÍ B
-
CF CIUDAD COOPERATIVA B
11-1
16/FEB - 10.30
ALEVÍ A
-
CE MANRESA A
1-3
16/FEB - 10.30
ALEVÍ J
-
FC SANTBOIÀ I
0-3
16/FEB - 10.35
BENJAMÍ A
-
CF BLANCA SUBUR A
2-0
16/FEB - 12.00
CD ALMEDA B
-
FILIAL
0-2
16/FEB - 12.00
INFANTIL A
-
GIMNÀSTIC TARRAGONA B
2-2
16/FEB - 12.00
BENJAMÍ B
-
CF IGUALADA F
2-3
16/FEB - 13.15
BENJAMÍ C
-
CF IGUALADA E
1-3
16/FEB - 13.25
JUVENIL B
-
CF CAN VIDALET B
1-0
16/FEB - 15.15
INFANTIL D
-
CF IGUALADA B
1-1
16/FEB - 16.00
ALEVÍ I
-
CF PALLEJÀ B
11-2
16/FEB - 16.45
INFANTIL C
-
CD MARIANAO POBLET A
2-0
16/FEB - 18.15
CADET C
-
CD ALMEDA C
8-0
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

15-02-2020 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
15/FEB - 08.45
INFANTIL G
-
AC COLEGIO ALEMAN A
0-1
15/FEB - 09.30
BENJAMÍ E
-
CF VINYETS MOLÍ VELL C
0-2
15/FEB - 10.10
INFANTIL B
-
CF GAVÀ B
3-2
15/FEB - 10.15
SANT VICENÇ ASS A
-
ALEVÍ H
2-2
15/FEB - 10.15
CE DIAGONAL C
-
ALEVÍ G
3-4
15/FEB - 11.00
UE SANT ILDEFONS
-
PREBENJAMÍ C
1-0
15/FEB - 11.30
CFA ESPLUGUENC
-
DEBUTANTS
0-14
15/FEB - 11.35
CADET B
-
FC CAN BUXERES B
3-3
15/FEB - 11.45
CF GAVÀ J
-
ALEVÍ F
2-2
15/FEB - 12.00
CD ALMEDA B
-
CADET D
2-4
15/FEB - 13.10
INFANTIL F
-
UE CORNELLÀ F
3-2
15/FEB - 14.00
BENJAMÍ D
-
UE CORNELLÀ M
3-3
15/FEB - 14.35
INFANTIL E
-
CF CIUDAD COOPERATIVA C
9-2
15/FEB - 16.00
JUVENIL A
-
EF SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO A
1-1
15/FEB - 16.30
ALEVÍ D
-
UE SITGES A
2-1
15/FEB - 17.45
BENJAMÍ F
-
CF SANT JUST DESVERN C
1-6
15/FEB - 18.15
PRIMER EQUIP
-
FC ALCARRÀS A
4-0
15/FEB - 20.00
CADET E
-
CF SANT ANDREU BARCA A
2-1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

09-02-2020 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
09/FEB - 09.00
CF TERLENKA D
-
ALEVÍ G
3-5
09/FEB - 09.00
FC SANTFELIUENC E
-
BENJAMÍ F
6-1
09/FEB - 09.00
UE CORNELLÀ H
-
BENJAMÍ B
1-6
09/FEB - 09.20
INFANTIL E
-
FC BARCELONA C
1-2
09/FEB - 09.30
CF CAN VIDALET B
-
ALEVÍ C
2-2
09/FEB - 10.30
CF CIUTAT COOPERATIVA D
-
ALEVÍ H
1-4
09/FEB - 10.30
ALEVÍ J
-
CF TERLENKA E
4-4
09/FEB - 10.30
FC BARCELONA C
-
BENJAMÍ A
4-2
09/FEB - 12.00
CF MARTORELL A
-
JUVENIL B
3-1
09/FEB - 13.45
INFANTIL H
-
SPÒRTING GAVÀ A
1-0
09/FEB - 16.00
CE L'HOSPITALET C
-
CADET B
4-0
09/FEB - 16.30
UE TÀRREGA
-
PRIMER EQUIP
0-0
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

08-02-2020 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
08/FEB - 09.00
BENJAMÍ D
-
CFA ESPLUGUENC A
6-2
08/FEB - 10.00
FC SANT ESTEVE A
-
ALEVÍ F
6-2
08/FEB - 10.15
FC BARCELONA A
-
ALEVÍ A
13-1
08/FEB - 10.15
CF CUBELLES A
-
ALEVÍ D
6-1
08/FEB - 11.15
PREBENJAMÍ B
-
UE SANT ILDEFONS
8-0
08/FEB - 11.30
UD SECTOR MONTSERRATINA
-
PREBENJAMÍ C
4-1
08/FEB - 11.45
EF GAVÀ G
-
ALEVÍ B
1-5
08/FEB - 12.00
EF GAVÂ E
-
BENJAMÍ C
5-1
08/FEB - 12.00
UD VILADECANS E
-
BENJAMÍ E
0-7
08/FEB - 12.15
DEBUTANTS
-
SPÒRTING GAVÀ
4-4
08/FEB - 12.15
FPF BASE REUS B
-
INFANTIL A
0-3
08/FEB - 12.15
FPF BASE REUS A
-
JUVENIL A
0-2
08/FEB - 12.30
CF CAPELLADES A
-
INFANTIL D
2-3
08/FEB - 13.00
UE CASTELLDEFELS B
-
INFANTIL C
0-0
08/FEB - 13.15
ALEVÍ E
-
EF GAVÀ I
5-4
08/FEB - 15.00
SPÒRTING GAVÀ C
-
INFANTIL G
4-8
08/FEB - 15.30
ALBIREX NIGATA
-
FILIAL
1-1
08/FEB - 16.00
CF CORBERA A
-
INFANTIL B
4-2
08/FEB - 16.20
ALEVÍ I
-
ABRERA
7-2
08/FEB - 17.00
EF SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO A
-
CADET A
3-1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

05-02-2020 - DIMECRES

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
05/FEB - 20.00
CADET A
-
FC BARCELONA B
2-2
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

02-02-2020 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
02/FEB - 08.45
INFANTIL C
-
FC SANTBOIÀ B
5-2
02/FEB - 09.30
BENJAMÍ E
-
CF TERLENKA D
5-4
02/FEB - 10.10
INFANTIL B
-
CF VINYETS MOLÍ VELL A
3-5
02/FEB - 10.30
CF CIUDAD COOPERATIVA B
-
INFANTIL H
9-0
02/FEB - 10.45
ALEVÍ H
-
PB VALLIRANA C
8-2
02/FEB - 11.30
CD FONTSANTA-FATJÓ D
-
ALEVÍ E
0-11
02/FEB - 11.35
JUVENIL B
-
CF CORBERA A
2-1
02/FEB - 12.00
CF SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA A
-
PREBENJAMÍ A
1-4
02/FEB - 12.00
BENJAMÍ C
-
CF CIUDAD COOPERATIVA B
4-12
02/FEB - 13.15
BENJAMÍ B
-
UE SANT ILDEFONS A
2-10
02/FEB - 13.25
CADET C
-
CF GAVÀ F
8-1
02/FEB - 15.00
CADET E
-
FC SANTBOIÀ D
4-0
02/FEB - 16.35
CADET A
-
UE CORNELLÀ A
3-1
02/FEB - 18.10
FILIAL
-
UD SECTOR MONTSERRATINA B
4-0
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

01-02-2020 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01/FEB - 08.30
INFANTIL F
-
UE CASTELLDEFELS C
1-3
01/FEB - 09.00
SANT VICENÇ ASS A
-
ALEVÍ J
9-0
01/FEB - 09.00
ATHLETIC VILADECANS A
-
BENJAMÍ D
1-7
01/FEB - 09.30
ALEVÍ G
-
UD VISTA ALEGRE B
6-1
01/FEB - 09.55
ALEVÍ C
-
UD UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE A
6-0
01/FEB - 10.00
ALEVÍ B
-
UE SITGES B
7-2
01/FEB - 11.00
ALEVÍ F
-
UD VILADECANS E
3-2
01/FEB - 11.15
ALEVÍ A
-
CE L'HOSPITALET A
2-7
01/FEB - 11.15
CD RIUDEBITLLES A
-
ALEVÍ D
4-5
01/FEB - 11.20
BENJAMÍ A
-
CF CORBERA A
8-1
01/FEB - 12.00
BASE MARC BARTRA CF B
-
INFANTIL D
2-1
01/FEB - 12.15
PREBENJAMÍ B
-
COLEGIO ALEMAN
2-6
01/FEB - 12.35
INFANTIL A
-
UE CORNELLÀ A
1-0
01/FEB - 13.30
CD ALMEDA B
-
INFANTIL E
0-12
01/FEB - 14.05
CADET B
-
FC SANTFELIUENC A
2-0
01/FEB - 14.20
SPÒRTING GAVÀ B
-
CADET D
12-0
01/FEB - 14.30
MOLINS DE REI CF D
-
ALEVÍ I
0-8
01/FEB - 15.45
JUVENIL A
-
ATLÈTIC SEGRE B
2-1
01/FEB - 18.10
PRIMER EQUIP
-
UE SANT ILDEFONS A
4-1
01/FEB - 18.30
BENJAMÍ F
-
UE CASTELLDEFELS H
1-8
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
We use first-party and third-party cookies to improve your site experience and manage interest-based adverts. By browsing our website you agree to our cookie policy. OK | More info