Resultats

Resultats

19-01-2020 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
19/ENE - 08.30
UE CORNELLÀ F
-
CADET D
19/ENE - 09.15
INFANTIL G
-
PBB SANT FELIU A
19/ENE - 09.30
BENJAMÍ D
-
SPÒRTING GAVÀ E
19/ENE - 10.00
CFA ESPLUGUENC A
-
INFANTIL H
19/ENE - 10.00
CF IGUALADA D
-
ALEVÍ D
19/ENE - 10.30
FC SANTFELIUENC F
-
ALEVÍ H
19/ENE - 10.30
ALEVÍ J
-
CF SANT JUST DESVERN
19/ENE - 10.40
INFANTIL B
-
FC SANTFELIUENC A
19/ENE - 11.45
BENJAMÍ C
-
SPÒRTING GAVÀ B
19/ENE - 12.05
JUVENIL B
-
UD VISTA ALEGRE A
19/ENE - 13.00
BENJAMÍ B
-
FC SANTBOIÀ C
19/ENE - 13.10
FC SANTBOIÀ A
-
INFANTIL A
19/ENE - 14.00
INFANTIL C
-
CF GAVÀ D
19/ENE - 15.25
INFANTIL F
-
SPÒRTING GAVÀ B
19/ENE - 17.00
CADET B
-
UD VILADECANS B
19/ENE - 17.00
CF DAMM B
-
ALEVÍ A
19/ENE - 18.35
CADET C
-
CF CIUDAD COOPERATIVA B
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

18-01-2020 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
18/ENE - 09.00
INFANTIL E
-
CF CAN VIDALET D
15-0
18/ENE - 09.55
PREBENJAMÍ C
-
COLEGIO ALEMÁN
1-6
18/ENE - 10.25
ALEVÍ B
-
UD VILADECANS C
7-1
18/ENE - 10.25
ALEVÍ C
-
CFA ESPLUGUENC A
3-2
18/ENE - 10.50
PREBENJAMÍ B
-
EE LLOR
3-3
18/ENE - 11.00
CD FONTSANTA-FATJÓ C
-
ALEVÍ G
0-4
18/ENE - 11.50
ALEVÍ I
-
FC SANTFELIUENC H
2-1
18/ENE - 12.00
BENJAMÍ A
-
FC SANTFELIUENC B
8-1
18/ENE - 12.45
UE CORNELLÀ L
-
ALEVÍ E
3-9
18/ENE - 13.00
UD VILADECANS A
-
CADET A
1-0
18/ENE - 13.00
PREBENJAMÍ A
-
UE CORNELLÀ B
5-3
18/ENE - 13.20
CADET E
-
CF TERLENKA B
1-2
18/ENE - 14.15
ALEVÍ F
-
CF GAVÀ MAR B
3-4
18/ENE - 14.55
INFANTIL D
-
SANT VICENÇ ASSOC
0-1
18/ENE - 15.30
BENJAMÍ F
-
COLEGIO ALEMAN A
2-15
18/ENE - 15.40
ATLÈTIC PRAT DELTA B
-
FILIAL
1-3
18/ENE - 16.30
JUVENIL A
-
CE UNIÓ CAMBRILS A
2-0
18/ENE - 19.00
PRIMER EQUIP
-
UD VILADECANS A
2-0
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

12-01-2020 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
12/ENE - 08.30
UE CORNELLÀ D
-
CADET C
0-6
12/ENE - 09.05
INFANTIL H
-
UE CORNELLÀ D
0-6
12/ENE - 09.30
ALEVÍ E
-
CF BEGUES B
11-2
12/ENE - 09.30
CF IGUALADA C
-
BENJAMÍ A
2-1
12/ENE - 11.45
AE PRAT C
-
ALEVÍ B
2-5
12/ENE - 12.00
CF MONTAÑESA A
-
PRIMER EQUIP
2-1
12/ENE - 12.00
CF PALLEJÀ A
-
JUVENIL B
2-4
12/ENE - 12.30
CF GAVÀ MAR A
-
INFANTIL C
1-4
12/ENE - 13.30
CFU CAN RULL A
-
ALEVÍ A
4-0
12/ENE - 14.30
CE L'HOSPITALET D
-
BENJAMÍ C
8-2
12/ENE - 17.15
FC SANTBOIÀ B
-
CADET B
4-0
12/ENE - 18.25
UE CASTELLDEFELS G
-
INFANTIL E
0-5
12/ENE - 20.00
UE CORNELLÀ C
-
JUVENIL A
0-2
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
We use first-party and third-party cookies to improve your site experience and manage interest-based adverts. By browsing our website you agree to our cookie policy. OK | More info