Resultats

Resultats

04-02-2023 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
04/FEB - 09:00
ESCOLA F. GAVA
-
BENJAMI C
5-5
04/FEB - 09:15
CADET G
-
CAN VIDALET D
2-3
04/FEB - 09:30
ALEVI B
-
ESCOLA F GAVA C
5-2
04/FEB - 09:35
ALEVI C
-
SANTBOIA D
5-1
04/FEB - 10:30
ALEVI A
-
ESCOLA F GAVA A
1-2
04/FEB - 11:00
INFANTIL B
-
SANTBOIA B
3-1
04/FEB - 11:05
BENJAMI A
-
MANRESA A
3-3
04/FEB - 11:45
ABRERA B
-
PREBENJAMI D
1-2
04/FEB - 12:00
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA C. F.
-
ALEVI F
2-0
04/FEB - 12:30
PREBENJAMI A
-
SANTBOIA A
9-0
04/FEB - 12:30
CADET A
-
ESPANYOL
0-3
04/FEB - 13:00
VINYETS
-
PREBENJAMI C
2-4
04/FEB - 13:30
INFANTIL D
-
ESCOLA F GAVA D
0-3
04/FEB - 15:00
INFANTIL C
-
SANT ANDREU A
04/FEB - 15:45
JUVENIL A
-
FUNDACIÓ ACADÈMIA F. L'HOSPITALET
04/FEB - 18:00
CAN BUIXERES
-
FILIAL
04/FEB - 18:15
1r EQUIP
-
VILANOVA
04/FEB - 19:30
ESCOLA F. GAVA
-
JUVENIL C
04/FEB - 19:30
CADET D
-
BASE MARC BARTRA CF
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

29-01-2023 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
29/ENE - 08:00
CASTELLDEFELS A
-
PREBENJAMI A
1-8
29/ENE - 09:15
BENJAMÍ C
-
VISTA ALEGRE A
11-1
29/ENE - 10:00
BUFALA B
-
ALEVI C
1-10
29/ENE - 11:15
BERGA
-
BENJAMI A
1-4
29/ENE - 11:30
VINYETS C
-
BENJAMI E
4-1
29/ENE - 12:00
EUROPA
-
1rEQUIP
2-3
29/ENE - 12:00
ALEVI B
-
SITGES A
4-0
29/ENE - 12:00
ALEVI H
-
FC BARÇA F
1-10
29/ENE - 13:15
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT
-
INFANTIL E
4-1
29/ENE - 14:00
SPORTING GAVA A
-
INFANTIL B
2-2
29/ENE - 14:30
SANTBOIÀ C
-
INFANTIL C
1-0
29/ENE - 16:00
VISTA ALEGRE C
-
JUVENIL B
4-6
29/ENE - 16:00
SABADELL FC B
-
CADET A
3-3
29/ENE - 16:15
FILIAL
-
COOPE
2-0
29/ENE - 17:30
SANTBOIÀ B
-
CADET C
0-0
29/ENE - 18:00
DAMM C
-
JUVENIL A
2-2
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

28-01-2023 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
28/ENE - 09:00
ALEVI G
-
SANTBOIA F
11-0
28/ENE - 09:00
ESCOLA F. GAVA C
-
PREBENJAMI B
1-3
28/ENE - 09:00
ALEVI F
-
SAN ILDEFONS D
1-2
28/ENE - 10:15
FC BARCELONA A
-
ALEVI A
9-1
28/ENE - 10:30
PALLEJA D
-
BENJAMI D
3-11
28/ENE - 10:30
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA C. F.
-
BENJAMI B
1-3
28/ENE - 12:00
PROMESES
-
VILADECANS
4-9
28/ENE - 12:00
SANTBOIA C
-
ALEVI E
5-0
28/ENE - 12:00
VILADECANS C
-
CADET D
4-2
28/ENE - 12:00
MARC BARTRA 2020, C.F. A
-
ALEVI D
4-4
28/ENE - 12:15
JUVENIL C
-
FONTSANTA C
3-2
28/ENE - 12:15
VILANOVA B
-
INFANTIL D
1-0
28/ENE - 12:45
CAMBRILS
-
INFANTIL A
2-4
28/ENE - 15:00
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA C. F.
-
CADET G
3-1
28/ENE - 15:30
CADET F
-
TORRELLES
0-2
28/ENE - 17:00
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT
-
CADET E
5-3
28/ENE - 17:15
INFANTIL F
-
SANTBOIA F
13-0
28/ENE - 19:30
ESCOLA F. GAVA D
-
CADET B
1-3
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

22-01-2023 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
22/ENE - 09:00
BENJAMI B
-
SPORTING GAVA A
5-6
22/ENE - 09:20
CADET D
-
ESCOLA F GAVA C
1-4
22/ENE - 10:15
PREBENJAMI B
-
VILADECANS B
3-5
22/ENE - 10:30
BENJAMI D
-
SANT JOAN DESPI-SAN PANCRACIO, FUTBOL CLUB
2-9
22/ENE - 11:00
CADET B
-
PRAT AE A
1-1
22/ENE - 11:15
ALEVI D
-
SANTFELIUENC
2-5
22/ENE - 11:45
ALEVI F
-
EL PAPIOL
5-8
22/ENE - 12:00
VETERANS CATALUNYA,AF
-
FILIAL
2-1
22/ENE - 12:45
ALEVI E
-
COOP
3-6
22/ENE - 13:00
BENJAMI E
-
MOLINS B
4-8
22/ENE - 13:00
INFANTIL A
-
VILANOVA A
0-0
22/ENE - 16:00
CADET C
-
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT
1-0
22/ENE - 18:00
L'HOSPITALET C
-
ALEVI B
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

21-01-2023 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
21/ENE - 09:00
FONTSANTA C
-
ALEVI G
5-8
21/ENE - 09:00
CORBERA D
-
ALEVI H
9-2
21/ENE - 09:05
ALEVI C
-
UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D.
9-2
21/ENE - 09:10
BENJAMI C
-
SANT VICENÇ
3-3
21/ENE - 09:10
CADET G
-
PALLEJA B
8-2
21/ENE - 10:15
SANT JOAN DESPI-SAN PANCRACIO, FUTBOL CLUB
-
PREBENJAMI D
1-14
21/ENE - 10:30
ALEVI A
-
MERCANTIL A
1-1
21/ENE - 10:35
BENJAMI A
-
SANTBOIA A
6-0
21/ENE - 11:00
INFANTIL B
-
TORRELLES
10-1
21/ENE - 12:00
CADET A
-
HORTA
5-2
21/ENE - 12:00
E.F. OLESA 87, C
-
INFANTIL F
0-3
21/ENE - 12:30
PREBENJAMI A
-
VISTA ALEGRE A
16-1
21/ENE - 12:30
PREBENJAMI C
-
ABRERA
5-2
21/ENE - 13:35
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT
-
CADET F
1-2
21/ENE - 13:45
INFANTIL C
-
SANT CUGAT C
1-3
21/ENE - 14:30
INFANTIL E
-
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT
6-2
21/ENE - 15:45
JUVENIL A
-
UNIFICACION LLEFIA,CF.
0-2
21/ENE - 16:00
CADET E
-
SANT JOAN DESPI-SAN PANCRACIO, FUTBOL CLUB
7-0
21/ENE - 17:35
INFANTIL D
-
SAN MAURO
0-6
21/ENE - 18:15
1r EQUIP
-
CP SARRIÀ
2-1
21/ENE - 18:30
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT
-
JUVENIL C
6-2
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

15-01-2023 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
15/ENE - 09:30
SANTBOIÀ A
-
ALEVI B
6-1
15/ENE - 10:30
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA B
-
BENJAMI B
2-1
15/ENE - 10:30
SANT CUGAT A
-
ALEVI A
0-10
15/ENE - 10:30
UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA
-
BENJAMI A
3-3
15/ENE - 12:00
SANTBOIÀ A
-
1rEQUIP
0-0
15/ENE - 12:00
SANT ILDEFONS B
-
CADET C
1-2
15/ENE - 12:50
SANTFELIUENC A
-
INFANTIL A
0-2
15/ENE - 13:00
SANT JOAN DESPI-SAN PANCRACIO, FUTBOL CLUB
-
INFANTIL B
1-1
15/ENE - 14:20
SANTFELIUENC C
-
INFANTIL D
0-3
15/ENE - 16:00
SANT ILDEFONS C
-
CADET B
15/ENE - 16:15
FILIAL
-
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA C. F.
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

14-01-2023 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
14/ENE - 08:45
SPORTING GAVA C
-
ALEVI F
7-1
14/ENE - 08:45
MARIANAO A
-
ALEVI C
0-10
14/ENE - 09:00
ALEVI H
-
TERLENKA D
2-2
14/ENE - 09:00
ALEVI G
-
CORNELLÀ A
3-6
14/ENE - 09:00
FONTSANTA C
-
BENJAMI D
6-8
14/ENE - 10:00
SPORTING GAVA B
-
BENJAMI C
0-7
14/ENE - 10:30
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA
-
ALEVI D
2-0
14/ENE - 10:30
ALMEDA A
-
PREBENJAMI C
7-0
14/ENE - 10:30
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT
-
ALEVI E
2-1
14/ENE - 11:00
EL PAPIOL B
-
BENJAMI E
5-5
14/ENE - 11:00
SANT SADURNI
-
CADET D
4-2
14/ENE - 11:00
SPORTING GAVA A
-
PREBENJAMÍ A
0-2
14/ENE - 12:00
PROMESES
-
VINYETS
4-7
14/ENE - 12:00
P.B.Cervello
-
PREBENJAMÍ D
2-6
14/ENE - 12:15
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT
-
PREBENJAMI B
2-2
14/ENE - 12:15
VILADECANS D
-
CADET E
0-8
14/ENE - 13:00
JUVENIL B
-
PRAT C
3-1
14/ENE - 13:15
COOPE A
-
CADET G
11-0
14/ENE - 13:30
PALLEJA A
-
INFANTIL C
0-4
14/ENE - 14:20
SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS ASSOC. FUTBOL
-
INFANTIL E
2-1
14/ENE - 15:30
CADET F
-
SANT ANDREU D
3-0
14/ENE - 17:00
UNIF LLEFIA
-
CADET A
2-0
14/ENE - 17:15
INFANTIL F
-
ESPERREGUERA B
3-1
14/ENE - 18:45
JUVENIL C
-
SPORTING GAVA D
4-0
14/ENE - 19:30
SANTS
-
JUVENIL A
0-3
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

08-01-2023 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
08/ENE - 09:00
PREBENJAMI A
-
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
2-5
08/ENE - 09:00
ALEVI E
-
PRAT AE B
3-7
08/ENE - 09:00
COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR SARRIÀ AMPA
-
JUVENIL C
5-0
08/ENE - 09:20
CADET B
-
CAN BUIXERES B
4-2
08/ENE - 10:00
BENJAMÍ C
-
SANTBOIA D
10-0
08/ENE - 10:30
BENJAMI D
-
ESCOLA F GAVA L
3-7
08/ENE - 11:00
INFANTIL A
-
LA FLORESTA
3-0
08/ENE - 11:15
BENJAMI B
-
CASTELLDEFELS D
2-8
08/ENE - 11:45
ALEVI F
-
SAN PANCRACIO D
4-5
08/ENE - 12:30
JUVENIL A
-
SANI A
8-0
08/ENE - 12:45
ALEVI D
-
SAN PANCRACIO A
2-1
08/ENE - 13:00
BENJAMI E
-
CAN VIDALET A
3-7
08/ENE - 16:00
CADET C
-
SANT ANDREU A
2-0
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

07-01-2023 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
07/ENE - 09:00
ALEVI B
-
PRAT AE A
2-6
07/ENE - 09:05
ALEVI C
-
CASTELLDEFELS C
9-2
07/ENE - 09:30
INFANTIL E
-
VILADECANS C
3-1
07/ENE - 10:15
BENJAMÍ A
-
L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS
1-2
07/ENE - 10:35
ALEVI A
-
MANRESA A
3-4
07/ENE - 11:15
INFANTIL D
-
ODENA
1-0
07/ENE - 11:15
CORBERA D
-
ALEVI G
5-11
07/ENE - 11:25
PREBENJAMI B
-
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
2-0
07/ENE - 12:30
CADET A
-
SANTS A
3-2
07/ENE - 12:45
INFANTIL B
-
MARTORELL A
4-2
07/ENE - 14:00
ALMEDA A
-
INFANTIL F
3-0
07/ENE - 14:15
JUVENIL B
-
TERLENKA
8-0
07/ENE - 14:15
CADET G
-
CASABLANCA
1-3
07/ENE - 15:35
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
-
ALEVI H
1-0
07/ENE - 16:00
CADET E
-
ESPLUGUENC A
0-1
07/ENE - 16:10
INFANTIL C
-
VALLIRANA A
1-3
07/ENE - 17:50
CADET D
-
RIBES A
3-3
07/ENE - 18:00
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT
-
FILIAL
3-4
07/ENE - 18:15
CASABLANCA A
-
CADET F
4-4
07/ENE - 18:30
1r EQUIP
-
PRAT AE
2-3
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

18-12-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
18/DIC - 09:00
MOLINS DE REI A
-
BENJAMI C
4-3
18/DIC - 09:00
SANTFELIUENC A
-
CADET B
1-7
18/DIC - 09:20
LEVANTE B
-
PREBENJAMI B
0-6
18/DIC - 09:30
MARTORELL B
-
ALEVI E
4-0
18/DIC - 10:00
FILIAL
-
LA FLORIDA
6-1
18/DIC - 10:20
SPORTING GAVA B
-
CADET G
1-0
18/DIC - 10:45
VILADECANS D
-
PREBENJAMI D
1-9
18/DIC - 11:30
IGUALADA C
-
ALEVI B
4-2
18/DIC - 12:00
MARTORELL
-
1rEQUIP
1-2
18/DIC - 13:00
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
-
INFANTIL D
6-0
18/DIC - 15:30
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
-
INFANTIL A
3-3
18/DIC - 16:45
SANT ILDEFONS C
-
INFANTIL B
1-1
18/DIC - 19:00
L'HOSPITALET A
-
CADET A
3-1
18/DIC - 19:50
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
-
ALEVI D
7-1
18/DIC - 20:00
CASTELLDEFELS H
-
CADET E
0-1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

17-12-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
17/DIC - 08:30
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT
-
PREBENJAMI A
2-0
17/DIC - 09:00
ALEVI G
-
ABRERA B
7-1
17/DIC - 09:00
ESCOLA F. GAVA J
-
ALEVI C
2-7
17/DIC - 09:00
ALEVI H
-
ESCOLA F GAVA N
3-4
17/DIC - 09:30
LEVANTE B
-
BENJAMI D
6-0
17/DIC - 10:00
ESCOLA LLOR
-
BENJAMI E
8-0
17/DIC - 10:45
JUNIOR B
-
INFANTIL C
3-1
17/DIC - 11:00
C. E. Penya Blaugrana de Cervelló
-
PREBENJAMI C
7-1
17/DIC - 11:30
PRAT AE C
-
INFANTIL E
1-0
17/DIC - 11:30
INCRESA A
-
ALEVI F
1-1
17/DIC - 11:30
GIMNASTIC MANRESA B
-
BENJAMI A
1-3
17/DIC - 11:45
CASTELLDEFELS A
-
PROMESES
4-1
17/DIC - 12:10
JUVENIL C
-
CASTELLDEFELS G
2-1
17/DIC - 12:30
FUNDACIO ESPORT.HOSPITALET AT
-
BENJAMI B
3-2
17/DIC - 12:30
Pª BLAUGRANA VALLIRANA
-
CADET C
1-0
17/DIC - 13:45
IGUALADA A
-
ALEVI A
1-3
17/DIC - 13:50
CADET F
-
CASTELLDEFELS G
1-1
17/DIC - 15:30
IGUALADA B
-
CADET D
2-2
17/DIC - 15:30
INFANTIL F
-
CORBERA B
7-2
17/DIC - 19:30
SPORTING GAVA B
-
JUVENIL B
0-6
17/DIC - 20:00
SAN ANDREU B
-
JUVENIL A
1-3
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

11-12-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
11/DIC - 09:00
ALEVI E
-
CASTELLDEFELS E
8-5
11/DIC - 09:00
BENJAMI D
-
MARTORELL F
5-1
11/DIC - 09:20
CADET B
-
SPORTING GAVA A
3-2
11/DIC - 10:00
FONTSANTA C
-
INFANTIL F
4-2
11/DIC - 10:10
ALEVI F
-
MARTORELL D
1-10
11/DIC - 10:15
BENJAMI B
-
VILADECANS C
3-4
11/DIC - 11:00
INFANTIL A
-
ESCOLA F GAVA B
8-0
11/DIC - 11:25
PREBENJAMI B
-
SANTBOIA B
12-2
11/DIC - 11:30
BENJAMI E
-
CASTELLDEFELS G
12-2
11/DIC - 12:30
JUVENIL B
-
SANTBOIA B
2-2
11/DIC - 12:30
ALEVI D
-
IGUALADA G
2-3
11/DIC - 13:00
PREBENJAMI A
-
CIUTAT COOPERATIVA A
4-3
11/DIC - 16:00
CADET C
-
CASTELLDEFELS D
1-2
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

10-12-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
10/DIC - 09:00
INFANTIL E
-
VISTA ALEGRE B
12-0
10/DIC - 09:05
BENJAMI A
-
ESCOLA F GAVA A
3-0
10/DIC - 09:15
ALEVI C
-
FONTSANTA A
11-1
10/DIC - 10:15
ALEVI B
-
FUND. E. AT. VILAFRANCA A
2-4
10/DIC - 10:30
ALEVI A
-
GIMNASTIC MANRESA
2-1
10/DIC - 10:35
CADET G
-
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
1-5
10/DIC - 11:30
CASTELLDEFELS G
-
ALEVI H
10-0
10/DIC - 12:10
CADET A
-
FUND. ESP. GRAMANET A
1-3
10/DIC - 12:15
INFANTIL D
-
IGUALADA B
3-3
10/DIC - 13:40
BENJAMÍ C
-
FUND. E. AT VILAFRANCA
6-5
10/DIC - 14:30
JUVENIL A
-
L'HOSPITALET A
3-2
10/DIC - 14:50
INFANTIL B
-
FONTSANTA A
2-2
10/DIC - 15:50
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
-
ALEVI G
5-4
10/DIC - 16:15
INFANTIL C
-
ESCOLA F GAVA C
1-1
10/DIC - 16:20
CADET E
-
ALMEDA B
3-3
10/DIC - 18:00
CADET D
-
CORBERA A
1-5
10/DIC - 18:00
VISTA ALEGRE B
-
CADET F
6-1
10/DIC - 18:30
1r EQUIP
-
EL CATLLAR
2-2
10/DIC - 18:45
MERCAT NOU MAGORIA
-
FILIAL
2-4
10/DIC - 19:15
CAN VIDALET C
-
JUVENIL C
0-5
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

27-11-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
27/NOV - 10:30
FC BARCELONA A
-
BENJAMI A
4-0
27/NOV - 11:00
COOPE A
-
PROMESES
7-1
27/NOV - 11:00
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT
-
BENJAMI B
3-3
27/NOV - 11:00
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT
-
BENJAMI C
2-10
27/NOV - 13:30
ATHLETIC VILADECANS FUTBOL CLUB
-
CADET G
8-0
27/NOV - 14:00
SANT JUST DESVERN CLUB FUTBOL
-
BENJAMI E
1-4
27/NOV - 14:00
SANT JUST DESVERN CLUB FUTBOL
-
ALEVI F
6-1
27/NOV - 16:00
FILIAL
-
ESP. JOVENTUT CAN PI
2-2
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

26-11-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
26/NOV - 08:00
SANT JUST DESVERN B
-
BENJAMI D
10-0
26/NOV - 08:45
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA A
-
CADET C
1-0
26/NOV - 09:00
ALEVI G
-
ALEMANY
6-0
26/NOV - 09:00
COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR
-
CADET E
3-4
26/NOV - 09:00
ALEVI H
-
ABRERA D
6-3
26/NOV - 10:30
ATHLETIC VILADECANS FUTBOL CLUB
-
ALEVI E
2-4
26/NOV - 10:30
FUNDACIÓ ACADÈMIA F. L'HOSPITALET
-
ALEVI C
1-3
26/NOV - 10:30
ALMEDA A
-
PREBENJAMI D
8-0
26/NOV - 10:30
CASTELLDEFELS B
-
PREBENJAMI B
1-8
26/NOV - 11:45
FUNDACIÓ ACADEMIA F. L'HOSPITALET
-
CADET B
1-3
26/NOV - 11:45
SANT JUST DESVERN A
-
PREBENJAMI C
3-3
26/NOV - 11:45
TERRES DE L'EBRE
-
INFANTIL A
0-4
26/NOV - 12:00
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA C. F.
-
ALEVI D
8-1
26/NOV - 12:00
ESCOLA F. GAVA A
-
PREBENJAMI A
0-5
26/NOV - 12:10
JUVENIL C
-
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
0-7
26/NOV - 12:30
BASE OLERDOLA, C.E.
-
CADET D
7-0
26/NOV - 14:30
CASTELLDEFELS B
-
INFANTIL B
2-0
26/NOV - 14:30
INFANTIL F
-
COOPERATIVA C
5-2
26/NOV - 15:30
ESCOLA F. GAVA F
-
INFANTIL E
8-1
26/NOV - 15:30
COOPE A
-
JUVENIL B
1-12
26/NOV - 16:00
CADET F
-
ABRERA B
0-1
26/NOV - 16:00
FC BARCELONA C
-
INFANTIL C
0-1
26/NOV - 16:15
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
-
ALEVI B
3-2
26/NOV - 17:00
DAMM B
-
ALEVI A
4-0
26/NOV - 17:45
CAMBRILS
-
1rEQUIP
0-2
26/NOV - 19:30
EUROPA A
-
CADET A
2-1
26/NOV - 20:00
FUNDACIÓ FUTBOL BADALONA
-
JUVENIL A
1-2
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

20-11-2022 - DIUMENGE 20

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
20/NOV - 09:00
BENJAMI E
-
SANT JOAN DESPI-SAN PANCRACIO, FUTBOL CLUB
6-1
20/NOV - 09:00
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT
-
ALEVI G
4-6
20/NOV - 09:10
ALEVI F
-
LEVANTE B
1-10
20/NOV - 09:20
BENJAMI C
-
TERLENKA C
3-0
20/NOV - 09:50
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
-
CADET F
5-2
20/NOV - 10:15
ALEVI D
-
BLANCA SUBUR C
3-3
20/NOV - 10:30
ALEVI E
-
BLANCA SUBUR B
2-5
20/NOV - 10:45
CADET B
-
CAN VIDALET B
4-3
20/NOV - 11:30
PREBENJAMÍ B
-
COOPE C
10-1
20/NOV - 12:25
JUVENIL B
-
GAVA A
17-1
20/NOV - 12:30
INFANTIL A
-
FC BARCELONA B
2-3
20/NOV - 14:00
TERLENKA C
-
INFANTIL F
5-2
20/NOV - 16:00
CADET C
-
MARTORELL B
1-0
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

19-11-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
19/NOV - 09:00
INFANTIL E
-
SPORTING GAVÀ C
0-3
19/NOV - 09:15
ALEVI C
-
SANT ILDEFONS A
9-0
19/NOV - 09:30
ALEVÍ B
-
FC BARCELONA C
1-9
19/NOV - 10:30
MIRASOL
-
BENJAMI D
3-7
19/NOV - 10:40
INFANTIL B
-
CAN VIDALET A
3-1
19/NOV - 11:00
ALEVI A
-
CERDANYOLA A
1-0
19/NOV - 11:05
BENJAMI A
-
PREMIER A
1-0
19/NOV - 12:30
PREBENJAMI D
-
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA
3-5
19/NOV - 12:30
CADET A
-
DAMM B
2-4
19/NOV - 12:30
PREBENJAMÍ C
-
ESPLUGUENC
7-3
19/NOV - 13:30
ALMEDA B
-
JUVENIL C
0-7
19/NOV - 13:30
PREBENJAMÍ A
-
TERLENKA A
8-3
19/NOV - 13:45
SANT ILDEFONS C
-
ALEVI H
5-3
19/NOV - 14:10
INFANTIL C
-
ABRERA A
1-1
19/NOV - 14:30
INFANTIL D
-
CUBELLES A
2-0
19/NOV - 16:00
JUVENIL A
-
EUROPA C
3-3
19/NOV - 16:15
CADET E
-
VISTA ALEGRE D
11-0
19/NOV - 18:00
CADET D
-
SITGES A
0-3
19/NOV - 18:30
1rEQUIP
-
ASCÓ FC
3-0
19/NOV - 20:00
CASTELLDEFELS B
-
FILIAL
1-1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

13-11-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
13/NOV - 09:15
CASTELLDEFELS N
-
ALEVI F
2-3
13/NOV - 10:00
FONTSANTA B
-
CADET E
0-10
13/NOV - 10:00
FC BARCELONA E
-
ALEVI E
11-1
13/NOV - 10:00
BLANCA SUBUR A
-
INFANTIL A
0-2
13/NOV - 10:00
VISTA ALEGRE
-
PREBENJAMI B
2-17
13/NOV - 10:30
SANTBOIÀ B
-
ALEVI D
4-1
13/NOV - 10:45
MARIANAO B
-
CADET B
1-2
13/NOV - 12:00
RIUDEBITLLES, C.D.
-
CADET D
1-1
13/NOV - 12:00
ALEVI H
-
PALLEJA B
5-2
13/NOV - 12:00
ALEVI G
-
ATHLETIC VILADECANS FUTBOL CLUB
18-0
13/NOV - 16:30
VALLS
-
1rEQUIP
1-0
13/NOV - 18:50
FILIAL
-
APA POBLE SEC
5-3
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

12-11-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
12/NOV - 08:45
ALEMANY A
-
INFANTIL E
3-4
12/NOV - 09:00
INFANTIL F
-
LEVANTE C
5-0
12/NOV - 09:00
CASTELLDEFELS A
-
BENJAMI C
0-2
12/NOV - 09:00
SANTBOIÀ A
-
PROMESES
0-8
12/NOV - 10:20
VILADECANS A
-
INFANTIL B
2-1
12/NOV - 10:30
CAN BUIXERES
-
BENJAMI B
2-3
12/NOV - 10:30
VILADECANS A
-
PREBENJAMÍ A
7-4
12/NOV - 10:45
CAN RULL A
-
ALEVI A
2-1
12/NOV - 11:00
SANT ILDEFONS
-
PREBENJAMI C
3-3
12/NOV - 11:00
CERDANYOLA A
-
BENJAMI A
6-4
12/NOV - 11:00
FONTSANTA B
-
BENJAMI E
0-6
12/NOV - 11:30
Pª Rª SANT FELIU
-
PREBENJAMI D
2-3
12/NOV - 11:45
CASTELLDEFELS A
-
ALEVI B
1-4
12/NOV - 11:45
VILADECANS D
-
BENJAMI D
2-4
12/NOV - 12:00
ALMEDA A
-
ALEVI C
1-11
12/NOV - 12:10
JUVENIL C
-
SANT JOAN DESPI-SAN PANCRACIO, FUTBOL CLUB
3-0
12/NOV - 12:45
SANTBOIA A
-
INFANTIL D
1-1
12/NOV - 13:30
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA
-
CADET G
10-0
12/NOV - 13:40
Pª Rª SANT FELIU A
-
INFANTIL C
4-3
12/NOV - 15:30
CADET F
-
MARTORELL C
3-2
12/NOV - 17:00
CAN RULL A
-
CADET A
2-0
12/NOV - 17:45
VINYETS A
-
CADET C
0-4
12/NOV - 18:00
APA POBLE SEC
-
JUVENIL A
3-1
12/NOV - 18:30
SANT ILDEFONS
-
ALEVI F (DIMECRES 9)
3-4
12/NOV - 20:15
CASABLANCA A
-
JUVENIL B
1-9
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

06-11-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
06/NOV - 09:00
BENJAMI D
-
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
6-5
06/NOV - 09:00
BENJAMI C
-
ATHLETIC VILADECANS FUTBOL CLUB
3-0
06/NOV - 09:30
CADET D
-
VILANOVA A
2-1
06/NOV - 10:15
ALEVI E
-
SANTFELIUENC B
12-2
06/NOV - 10:15
ALEVI D
-
RIBES A
2-4
06/NOV - 11:10
CADET B
-
FONTSANTA A
2-3
06/NOV - 11:45
BENJAMI E
-
Pª BLAUGRANA VALLIRANA
0-8
06/NOV - 11:45
BENJAMI B
-
UNIFICACION BELLVITGE, U.D. B
1-4
06/NOV - 13:00
INFANTIL A
-
TORTOSA
2-0
06/NOV - 13:00
ALEVI F
-
Pª BARC. SANT VICENÇ HORTS
6-9
06/NOV - 13:00
PREBENJAMI B
-
SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS ASSOC. FUTBOL
10-0
06/NOV - 16:00
CADET C
-
AT PRAT DELTA A
4-0
06/NOV - 19:15
VALLIRANA A
-
FILIAL
1-4
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

05-11-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
05/NOV - 09:00
INFANTIL E
-
CASTELLDFELS F
7-0
05/NOV - 09:00
PREBENJAMI A
-
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT
10-2
05/NOV - 09:15
ALEVI C
-
ESPLUGUENC
7-0
05/NOV - 09:55
PREBENJAMI C
-
ALEMANY
1-9
05/NOV - 10:25
CADET E
-
PRAT AE
1-3
05/NOV - 10:30
MOLINS C
-
ALEVI H
10-1
05/NOV - 10:45
ALEVI A
-
JABAC TERRASSA A
2-2
05/NOV - 10:55
BENJAMI A
-
SANT ANDREU A
2-3
05/NOV - 12:00
INFANTIL B
-
VINYETS A
0-4
05/NOV - 12:00
MOLINS E
-
ALEVI G
6-7
05/NOV - 12:10
CADET A
-
VILA OLIMPICA
0-0
05/NOV - 13:00
SANT JOAN DESPI-SAN PANCRACIO, FUTBOL CLUB
-
CADET F
2-3
05/NOV - 13:30
MARIANAO POBLET A
-
INFANTIL F
5-3
05/NOV - 13:50
INFANTIL C
-
SANTFELIUENC B
4-0
05/NOV - 14:45
INFANTIL D
-
RIBAS CD A
2-5
05/NOV - 16:00
JUVENIL A
-
HORTA
3-1
05/NOV - 16:15
CADET G
-
SANI D
3-7
05/NOV - 18:00
JUVENIL B
-
BEGUES
3-1
05/NOV - 18:15
ESPLUGUENC A
-
JUVENIL C
7-0
05/NOV - 18:30
1r EQUIP
-
SANTFELIUENC
1-1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

30-10-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
30/OCT - 09:00
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT
-
BENJAMI D
4-2
30/OCT - 10:30
MARTORELL B
-
INFANTIL D
0-0
30/OCT - 12:00
SANT ESTEVE SESROVIRES
-
CADET C
0-7
30/OCT - 12:00
MARIANAO C
-
CADET E
1-4
30/OCT - 12:45
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
-
BENJAMI E
6-2
30/OCT - 13:20
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
-
INFANTIL E
6-1
30/OCT - 14:30
VILASSAR DE MAR A
-
CADET A
0-4
30/OCT - 15:30
ATHLETIC VILADECANS FUTBOL CLUB
-
JUVENIL B
0-5
30/OCT - 16:00
FILIAL
-
POBLE SEC UNIO ESPORTIVA
3-1
30/OCT - 16:30
CASTELLDEFELS E
-
CADET G
10-0
30/OCT - 17:00
REDDIS
-
1rEQUIP
0-0
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

29-10-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
29/OCT - 09:00
Pª Bª VALLIRANA B
-
ALEVI F
8-0
29/OCT - 09:00
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA C. F.
-
PREBENJAMI B
1-15
29/OCT - 09:00
MARIANAO B
-
ALEVI E
4-0
29/OCT - 09:00
PRAT AE C
-
ALEVI D
4-0
29/OCT - 09:10
ALEVI G
-
CASTELLDEFELS H
8-2
29/OCT - 09:10
ALEVI H
-
VISTA ALEGRE A
2-17
29/OCT - 09:15
PREBENJAMI D
-
VILADECANS
13-1
29/OCT - 10:00
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
-
INFANTIL B
3-0
29/OCT - 10:30
MARIANAO POBLET
-
PROMESES
0-9
29/OCT - 10:30
SANT CUGAT B
-
BENJAMI A
2-1
29/OCT - 11:00
FUNDACIÓ ACADÈMIA F. L'HOSPITALET
-
BENJAMI B
5-1
29/OCT - 11:30
SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS ASSOC. FUTBOL
-
PREBENJAMÍ A
3-5
29/OCT - 11:30
VINYETS A
-
ALEVI B
1-3
29/OCT - 11:45
BLANCA SUBUR B
-
BENJAMI C
2-2
29/OCT - 12:20
SABADELL A
-
ALEVI A
0-1
29/OCT - 12:30
SANT ANDREU BARCA
-
PREBENJAMI C
4-3
29/OCT - 12:30
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
-
ALEVI C
1-3
29/OCT - 13:00
SAN MAURO
-
CADETE D
4-1
29/OCT - 13:00
VILADECANS B
-
CADET B
1-5
29/OCT - 14:00
JUVENIL C
-
ALEMANY
3-2
29/OCT - 14:00
SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS ASSOC. FUTBOL
-
INFANTIL C
2-1
29/OCT - 15:00
SANI A
-
INFANTIL A
3-5
29/OCT - 15:30
CADET F
-
MARIANAO D
3-0
29/OCT - 17:15
INFANTIL F
-
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
1-6
29/OCT - 18:00
PRAT AE
-
JUVENIL A
1-2
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

23-10-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
23/OCT - 09:00
ALEVI F
-
FONTSANTA B
4-2
23/OCT - 09:00
ALEVI E
-
SANT JOAN DESPI-SAN PANCRACIO, FUTBOL CLUB
7-4
23/OCT - 09:30
CADET B
-
L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS
1-4
23/OCT - 10:15
BENJAMÍ B
-
L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS
5-1
23/OCT - 10:15
ALEVI D
-
FUNDACIO E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA
1-5
23/OCT - 11:05
INFANTIL B
-
ESCOLA F GAVA C
1-2
23/OCT - 11:45
PREBENJAMI B
-
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT
2-2
23/OCT - 11:45
BENJAMI E
-
ESCOLA F GAVA J
1-12
23/OCT - 12:15
Pª MALAGA
-
FILIAL
1-0
23/OCT - 12:30
JUVENIL B
-
ALMEDA
5-1
23/OCT - 12:45
BENJAMI D
-
VINYETS MOLI-VELL, C.F.
3-9
23/OCT - 13:00
ALEVI C
-
CAN VIDALET A
4-2
23/OCT - 14:30
ATHLETIC VILADECANS FUTBOL CLUB
-
JUVENIL C
0-6
23/OCT - 16:00
CADET C
-
SANTFELIUENC
1-1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

22-10-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
22/OCT - 09:00
INFANTIL E
-
FONTSANTA B
13-0
22/OCT - 09:00
ALEVI B
-
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT
8-1
22/OCT - 09:00
BENJAMÍ C
-
FC BARÇA E
2-2
22/OCT - 09:00
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA
-
PREBENJAMI D
7-9
22/OCT - 10:20
ALEVI A
-
JOANENC
2-1
22/OCT - 10:25
BENJAMÍ A
-
IGUALADA A
1-0
22/OCT - 10:25
CADET E
-
ESCOLA F. GAVA, C.
6-2
22/OCT - 11:00
SANT LLUIS ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA
-
ALEVI H
8-1
22/OCT - 11:00
ESCOLA F. GAVA
-
PROMESES
4-1
22/OCT - 11:40
CADET A
-
SANT GABRIEL
0-1
22/OCT - 12:00
PREBENJAMI A
-
LEVANTE A
11-1
22/OCT - 13:00
SABA
-
PREBENJAMI C
1-11
22/OCT - 13:00
INFANTIL D
-
PRAT AE A
1-1
22/OCT - 13:00
COOPE B
-
CADET F
4-4
22/OCT - 13:15
INFANTIL A
-
RAPITENCA
3-1
22/OCT - 14:00
CASTELLDEFELS H
-
INFANTIL F
0-5
22/OCT - 14:30
CADET G
-
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT
1-3
22/OCT - 14:40
INFANTIL C
-
MOLINS A
2-1
22/OCT - 16:15
CADET D
-
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA C
2-0
22/OCT - 16:35
JUVENIL A
-
SANT GABRIEL
2-4
22/OCT - 18:50
1r EQUIP
-
MOLINS
2-1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

16-10-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
16/OCT - 09:00
FUNDACIO E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA
-
INFANTIL D
4-1
16/OCT - 10:30
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA C
-
BENJAMI D
4-5
16/OCT - 11:00
MARTORELL B
-
PREBENJAMI B
0-11
16/OCT - 12:00
LEVANTE A
-
INFANTIL B
2-5
16/OCT - 12:00
BEGUES A
-
CADET G
3-0
16/OCT - 12:00
ALEVI H
-
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT
1-6
16/OCT - 12:00
ALEVI F
-
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA C. F.
2-6
16/OCT - 12:15
SITGES C
-
BENJAMI C
2-6
16/OCT - 13:15
ESCOLA FUTBOL BASE CALAFELL CF
-
INFANTIL A
3-1
16/OCT - 16:00
L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS
-
ALEVI C
0-1
16/OCT - 16:30
CASTELLDEFELS C
-
CADET B
0-2
16/OCT - 19:00
FILIAL
-
ATHLETIC CLUB ESPARREGUERA
6-0
16/OCT - 19:30
SPORTING GAVA 2013 FUTBOL CLUB
-
CADET E
1-3
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

15-10-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
15/OCT - 09:00
E.F. GAVA F
-
ALEVI E
6-1
15/OCT - 09:00
SANTBOIÀ A
-
PREBENJAMI A
0-5
15/OCT - 09:00
E.F. GAVA E
-
BENJAMI B
2-1
15/OCT - 09:00
PREBENJAMI D
-
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA
2-10
15/OCT - 09:00
PREBENJAMI C
-
TORRELLES
7-2
15/OCT - 09:30
IGUALADA C
-
CADET C
0-4
15/OCT - 10:00
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT
-
ALEVI G
3-8
15/OCT - 10:45
MARTORELL A
-
ALEVI B
4-1
15/OCT - 11:00
MONTANYESA
-
JUVENIL A
0-1
15/OCT - 11:30
FUNDACIO PRIVADA ASSOC. ESP. PRAT
-
BENJAMI E
8-3
15/OCT - 11:45
E.F. GAVA I
-
ALEVI D
8-1
15/OCT - 11:45
CAN RULL
-
BENJAMI A
1-1
15/OCT - 12:30
CASABLANCA A
-
INFANTIL E
0-11
15/OCT - 14:00
JUVENIL C
-
E. F.GAVA D
4-2
15/OCT - 14:25
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.
-
INFANTIL C
1-2
15/OCT - 14:45
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
-
ALEVI A
2-2
15/OCT - 14:45
Pª BARC. CINC COPES
-
CADET A
2-2
15/OCT - 15:30
CADET F
-
LEVANTE B
16-0
15/OCT - 17:15
INFANTIL F
-
ATHLETIC VILADECANS FUTBOL CLUB
7-1
15/OCT - 18:30
UD VILADECANS
-
1r EQUIP
1-1
15/OCT - 19:30
E.F. GAVA C
-
JUVENIL B
0-3
15/OCT - 19:30
FUNDACIO E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA
-
CADET D
0-1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

09-10-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
09/OCT - 09:00
BENJAMÍ D
-
SPORTING GAVA E
7-4
09/OCT - 09:00
BENJAMÍ E
-
CORBERA B
6-5
09/OCT - 09:30
CADET B
-
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
1-3
09/OCT - 10:15
ALEVI D
-
CASTELLDFELS F
1-5
09/OCT - 10:15
ALEVI E
-
IGUALADA D
0-10
09/OCT - 11:05
INFANTIL A
-
CASTELLDFELS A
1-3
09/OCT - 11:30
ALEVI G
-
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA E
16-2
09/OCT - 11:30
PREBENJAMI B
-
ESCOLA F GAVA
17-0
09/OCT - 12:00
SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS ASSOC. FUTBOL
-
CADET F
4-3
09/OCT - 12:30
JUVENIL B
-
VISTA ALEGRE
7-1
09/OCT - 12:45
BENJAMÍ B
-
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA I
3-2
09/OCT - 12:45
BENJAMI C
-
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA H
5-2
09/OCT - 16:15
CADET C
-
MOLINS A
2-0
09/OCT - 18:00
HOSITALENSE
-
FILIAL
2-4
09/OCT - 19:30
FONTSANTA C
-
JUVENIL C
2-1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

08-10-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
08/OCT - 09:00
INFANTIL E
-
COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR SARRIÀ AMPA
3-4
08/OCT - 09:00
BENJAMÍ A
-
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
1-11
08/OCT - 09:00
ALEVI C
-
CAN BUXERES B
2-0
08/OCT - 09:45
SANT ILDEFONS D
-
ALEVI F (amistós)
2-1
08/OCT - 10:10
ALEVI B
-
CUBELLES A
7-1
08/OCT - 10:15
ALEVI A
-
RCD ESPANYOL B
1-2
08/OCT - 10:25
CADET E
-
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORNELLA
4-1
08/OCT - 11:30
INFANTIL B
-
FUNDACIÓ ACADÈMIA F. L'HOSPITALET
2-0
08/OCT - 12:00
PREBENJAMI A
-
CASTELLDFELS A
6-3
08/OCT - 13:00
PREBENJAMI C
-
PREBENJAMI D
5-2
08/OCT - 13:00
CADET A
-
FUNDACIÓ ACADÈMIA F. L'HOSPITALET
2-1
08/OCT - 14:00
INFANTIL D
-
BASE VILANOVA 2015, CLUB NOU FUTBOL
2-3
08/OCT - 14:40
INFANTIL C
-
IGUALADA C
3-0
08/OCT - 15:25
CADET G
-
MARTORELL E
7-1
08/OCT - 16:15
JUVENIL A
-
JOSEP MARIA GENE
3-1
08/OCT - 17:00
CADET D
-
BLANCA SUBUR
1-7
08/OCT - 18:00
FC BARCELONA F
-
ALEVI H
9-0
08/OCT - 18:45
1r EQUIP
-
CAN VIDALET
1-1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

02-10-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
02/OCT - 09:00
BADALONA G
-
CADET F
5-2
02/OCT - 09:15
FUNDACIÓ ACADÈMIA F. L'HOSPITALET C
-
INFANTIL F
4-2
02/OCT - 10:00
PLANADEU
-
BENJAMI D
6-2
02/OCT - 10:45
CAN RULL A
-
PREBENJAMÍ A
5-2
02/OCT - 12:00
ESCOLA F. GAVA D
-
INFANTIL D
4-1
02/OCT - 12:00
ESCOLA E. BRAFA
-
BENJAMI C
0-13
02/OCT - 12:15
BASE MARC BARTRA CF
-
CADET D
2-1
02/OCT - 14:15
ESCOLA F. GAVA A
-
ALEVI A
2-6
02/OCT - 14:30
JUVENIL C
-
BADALONA D
3-2
02/OCT - 16:00
MANRESA A
-
BENJAMI A
4-0
02/OCT - 16:15
SAN CRISTOBAL C
-
INFANTIL E
3-1
02/OCT - 17:00
VILANOVA
-
1rEQUIP
2-2
02/OCT - 17:30
CANONJA
-
INFANTIL A
0-0
02/OCT - 20:00
FILIAL
-
FONTSANTA A
2-1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

01-10-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01/OCT - 09:00
COOPE
-
PREBENJAMI C
2-3
01/OCT - 09:00
SANT VICENÇ
-
ALEVI C
1-5
01/OCT - 10:00
MOLLET H
-
ALEVI H
3-10
01/OCT - 10:00
INCRESA
-
BENJAMI E
1-15
01/OCT - 10:00
SAN PANCRACIO C
-
ALEVÍ F
15-3
01/OCT - 10:30
ESCOLA F. GAVA
-
ALEVI B
6-2
01/OCT - 11:15
SANT ADRIÀ
-
ALEVI D
4-2
01/OCT - 11:30
SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA AA
-
INFANTIL C
2-1
01/OCT - 12:00
ATENEU
-
ALEVÍ G
1-9
01/OCT - 12:00
MOLLET D
-
BENJAMI B
0-8
01/OCT - 13:00
SAN PANCRACIO
-
PREBENJAMI B
1-6
01/OCT - 13:30
SANTBOIÀ A
-
CADET B
1-2
01/OCT - 13:30
VILADECANS A
-
CADET C
0-2
01/OCT - 14:30
CADET E
-
SAN CRISTOBAL
3-2
01/OCT - 15:00
POMAR
-
ALEVI E
3-2
01/OCT - 15:15
PREMIÀ DE MAR
-
CADET G
9-0
01/OCT - 15:30
SANTBOIÀ B
-
INFANTIL B
1-3
01/OCT - 17:30
RCD ESPANYOL B
-
CADET A
2-0
01/OCT - 18:30
MASQUEFA
-
JUVENIL B
0-8
01/OCT - 19:15
FUNDACIÓ ACADÈMIA F. L'HOSPITALET
-
JUVENIL A
1-1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

25-09-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
25/SEP - 09:00
SANT ANDREU C
-
BENJAMI B
7-4
25/SEP - 09:00
JABAC B
-
ALEVI B
2-5
25/SEP - 09:20
INFANTIL F
-
MOLLET F
8-0
25/SEP - 10:55
INFANTIL B
-
MATARO
2-0
25/SEP - 11:00
SAN PANCRACIO D
-
ALEVI H
2-0
25/SEP - 12:00
MOLLET B
-
INFANTIL C
2-0
25/SEP - 12:20
CADET A
-
SABADELL A
2-0
25/SEP - 14:00
JUVENIL B
-
MATARO B
4-1
25/SEP - 15:15
MATARO C
-
CADET C
1-1
25/SEP - 15:50
CADET F
-
JABAC E
4-3
25/SEP - 17:30
INFANTIL A
-
CAMBRILS
1-1
25/SEP - 19:00
CADET G
-
SALUT PERE GOL
0-5
25/SEP - 19:15
SABADELL DH
-
1rEQUIP
1-1
25/SEP - 19:15
AT MASNOU
-
JUVENIL C
7-1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

24-09-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
24/SEP - 08:25
CADET E
-
GRANOLLERS E
2-7
24/SEP - 09:00
SAN PANCRACIO D
-
BENJAMI E
2-12
24/SEP - 09:00
SAN PANCRACIO B
-
BENJAMI D
8-2
24/SEP - 09:00
SAN CRISTOBAL B
-
ALEVI D
7-3
24/SEP - 09:55
BENJAMÍ C
-
MOLLET C
7-1
24/SEP - 10:00
MOLLET F
-
ALEVI F
4-2
24/SEP - 10:00
ALEVÍ C
-
GRANOLLERS B
3-3
24/SEP - 10:00
MOLLET E
-
ALEVI E
3-1
24/SEP - 11:00
PREBENJAMI B
-
MOLLET B
5-3
24/SEP - 11:15
ALEVI A
-
FC BARÇA A
1-2
24/SEP - 12:00
BENJAMÍ A
-
BERGA
2-0
24/SEP - 12:00
FUND ACADEMIA F. L'HOSPITALET
-
PREBENJAMI C
5-3
24/SEP - 12:30
ALEVÍ G
-
MOLLET G
6-1
24/SEP - 12:40
SANT IGNACI
-
INFANTIL B
0-4
24/SEP - 13:05
PREBENJAMI A
-
GRANOLLERS A
5-3
24/SEP - 13:15
PREMIA DE MAR
-
BENJAMI B
1-1
24/SEP - 14:00
SANT ANDREU
-
ALEVI B
2-0
24/SEP - 14:00
AQUAHOTEL B
-
INFANTIL D
1-3
24/SEP - 14:40
CADET B
-
MATARÓ B
5-0
24/SEP - 14:45
VILASSAR DE MAR C
-
CADET D
4-0
24/SEP - 16:15
JUVENIL A
-
DAMM C
4-1
24/SEP - 18:15
INFANTIL E
-
GRANOLLERS E
8-0
24/SEP - 20:00
SANTBOIÀ B
-
FILIAL
1-2
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

18-09-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
18/SEP - 08:45
BENJAMÍ E
-
BADALONA H
0-9
18/SEP - 09:00
JABAC TERRASSA A
-
BENJAMI A
3-0
18/SEP - 09:00
JABAC TERRASSA B
-
BENJAMI B
7-2
18/SEP - 10:00
MOLLET C
-
CADET D
6-0
18/SEP - 10:00
JABAC TERRASSA B
-
CADET B
0-4
18/SEP - 10:30
ESPARREGUERA B
-
INFANTIL F
0-1
18/SEP - 10:30
JABAC TERRASSA A
-
INFANTIL A
0-6
18/SEP - 10:45
AT VILAFRANCA
-
INFANTIL B
0-1
18/SEP - 12:30
ESPARREGUERA B
-
JUVENIL C
2-2
18/SEP - 14:00
MOLLET D
-
INFANTIL E
6-0
18/SEP - 18:20
CADET F
-
MOLLET F
3-2
18/SEP - 20:00
FILIAL
-
CAN BUXERES
3-2
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

17-09-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
17/SEP - 08:00
ALEVI B
-
GRAMENET B
3-4
17/SEP - 08:45
BADALONA
-
ALEVI H
3-9
17/SEP - 09:00
MARIANAO A
-
ALEVI C
1-7
17/SEP - 09:00
SAN CRISTOBAL B
-
PREBENJAMI B
1-7
17/SEP - 10:00
MOLLET D
-
ALEVI D
8-1
17/SEP - 10:00
SAN CRISTOBAL C
-
ALEVI E
2-2
17/SEP - 10:00
SAN CRISTOBAL A
-
BENJAMI C
0-4
17/SEP - 10:30
GRANOLLERS A
-
ALEVI A
3-1
17/SEP - 10:30
MARIANAO A
-
BENJAMI D
15-3
17/SEP - 10:30
BENJAMÍ A
-
EUROPA A
2-3
17/SEP - 10:45
MATARO
-
INFANTIL A
1-1
17/SEP - 11:30
SAN CRISTOBAL
-
ALEVI F
17/SEP - 11:30
SAN CRISTOBAL C
-
CADET E
7-2
17/SEP - 11:45
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE
-
PREBENJAMI C
7-0
17/SEP - 12:00
MOLLET A
-
PREBENJAMI A
0-7
17/SEP - 12:45
MATARO A
-
CADET A
2-1
17/SEP - 13:15
GRANOLLERS D
-
INFANTIL D
0-4
17/SEP - 13:30
APA POBLE SEC
-
ALEVI G
1-9
17/SEP - 14:00
MOLLET C
-
INFANTIL C
0-3
17/SEP - 16:00
Pª Rª SANT FELIU
-
CADET G
6-2
17/SEP - 18:00
MOLLET
-
JUVENIL B
4-6
17/SEP - 18:30
PIRENAICA de MANRESA)
-
1rEQUIP
0-1
17/SEP - 18:45
JABAC TERRASSA C
-
CADET C
2-3
17/SEP - 19:30
MATARO A
-
JUVENIL A
3-4
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

11-09-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
11/SEP - 09:00
SAN CRISTOBAL
-
INFANTIL F
0-4
11/SEP - 09:20
CADET C
-
GRANOLLERS C
2-1
11/SEP - 09:30
GRANOLLERS D
-
ALEVI E
7-0
11/SEP - 10:30
SAN CRISTOBAL D
-
INFANTIL E
1-4
11/SEP - 11:00
INFANTIL C
-
JABAC TERRASSA B
7-0
11/SEP - 12:30
ALEVI A
-
SANT CUGAT A
4-2
11/SEP - 12:30
BADALONA
-
INFANTIL A
2-2
11/SEP - 14:05
SAN CRISTOBAL B
-
JUVENIL C
1-2
11/SEP - 15:30
CADET D
-
GRANOLLERS D
4-1
11/SEP - 17:10
CADET A
-
JABAC TERRASSA A
1-1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

10-09-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
10/SEP - 09:00
TORNEIG ARTES
-
BENJAMI C
CONSOLACIÓ
10/SEP - 09:00
MARIANAO D
-
ALEVI G
1-16
10/SEP - 09:00
INFANTIL D
-
JABAC TERRASSA D
0-1
10/SEP - 09:00
COOPE
-
PREBENJAMI A
0-10
10/SEP - 09:00
JABAC TERRASSA D
-
ALEVI D
7-2
10/SEP - 10:00
MOLLET E
-
BENJAMI D
6-2
10/SEP - 10:25
ALEVI F
-
GRANOLLERS E
2-10
10/SEP - 10:30
GRANOLLERS C
-
ALEVI C
2-4
10/SEP - 10:30
ALEVI A
-
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E
1-4
10/SEP - 11:30
SANT VICENÇ
-
BENJAMI B
3-2
10/SEP - 11:40
ALEVI H
-
SAN CRISTOBAL
5-4
10/SEP - 11:45
ALEVI B
-
ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E
3-5
10/SEP - 12:00
SAN LORENZO TERRASSA
-
JUVENIL A
2-4
10/SEP - 13:55
CADET B
-
SAN CRISTOBAL
5-1
10/SEP - 14:30
TORNEIG ALELLA
-
BENJAMI A
Fase Final
10/SEP - 14:45
VILASSAR DE MAR B
-
INFANTIL B
2-3
10/SEP - 15:30
CADET E
-
MOLLET E
2-2
10/SEP - 17:10
JUVENIL B
-
GRANOLLERS C
2-0
10/SEP - 19:00
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE
-
FILIAL
1-0
10/SEP - 19:40
1r EQUIP
-
DAMM
7-0
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

04-09-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
04/SEP - 10:00
TORNEIG BOSC DE TOSCA
-
BENJAMI
Semifinali
04/SEP - 13:00
CASTELLDEFELS
-
JUVENIL B
0-0
04/SEP - 17:15
GRANOLLERS
-
CADET B
4-1
04/SEP - 19:00
ALEVI A
-
GRAMANET A
1-4
04/SEP - 19:30
GRANOLLERS
-
1rEQUIP
3-2
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

03-09-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
03/SEP - 09:40
TORNEIG BOSC DE TOSCA
-
ALEVI A
SOTCAMPIÓ
03/SEP - 10:00
MOLLET B
-
ALEVÍ B
2-7
03/SEP - 10:30
JUVENIL A
-
MOLLET A
3-3
03/SEP - 12:00
SANT ANDREU D
-
ALEVÍ C
2-6
03/SEP - 12:30
GRANOLLERS
-
CADET A
4-1
03/SEP - 15:00
OLIMPIC SANT FATJO
-
INFANTIL C
0-4
03/SEP - 16:00
MOLLET B
-
CADET C
0-1
03/SEP - 17:15
GRANOLLERS
-
INFANTIL A
3-1
03/SEP - 18:45
INFANTIL B
-
SANTBOIA
1-0
03/SEP - 19:00
BADALONA
-
FILIAL
2-3
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

28-08-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

27-08-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

24-08-2022 - DIMECRES

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

19-06-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

18-06-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

12-06-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

11-06-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

05-06-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

04-06-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

29-05-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

28-05-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

22-05-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

21-05-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

15-05-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

14-05-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

08-05-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

07-05-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

01-05-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

30-04-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

24-04-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

23-04-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

10-04-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

09-04-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

03-04-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

02-04-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

27-03-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

26-03-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

20-03-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

19-03-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

13-03-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

12-03-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

06-03-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

05-03-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

26-02-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

25-02-2022 - DIVENDRES

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

20-02-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

19-02-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

13-02-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

12-02-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

06-02-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

05-02-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

30-01-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

29-01-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

23-01-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

22-01-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

16-01-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

15-01-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

09-01-2022 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

08-01-2022 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

04-01-2022 - DIMARTS

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

30-12-2021 - DIJOUS

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

22-12-2021 - DIMECRES

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

19-12-2021 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

18-12-2021 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

12-12-2021 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

11-12-2021 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

05-12-2021 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

04-12-2021 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

02-12-2021 - DIJOUS

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

01-12-2021 - DIMECRES

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

30-11-2021 - DIMARTS

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

28-11-2021 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

27-11-2021 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

21-11-2021 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

20-11-2021 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

14-11-2021 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

13-11-2021 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

07-11-2021 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

06-11-2021 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

31-10-2021 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

30-10-2021 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

24-10-2021 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

23-10-2021 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

17-10-2021 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

16-10-2021 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

10-10-2021 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

09-10-2021 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

03-10-2021 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

02-10-2021 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

26-09-2021 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

25-09-2021 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

19-09-2021 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

18-09-2021 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

12-09-2021 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

11-09-2021 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

05-09-2021 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

04-09-2021 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0