Resultats

Resultats

18-10-2020 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
18/OCT - 00:00
CASTELLBISBAL B
-
CADET D
18/OCT - 10:15
CIUTAT COOPERATIVA
-
ALEVI B
18/OCT - 10:30
MONTSERRATINA A
-
BENJAMI B
18/OCT - 12:00
MARTINENC
-
1r EQUIP
18/OCT - 12:00
MARTORELL
-
JUVENIL B
18/OCT - 12:30
BENJAMI E
-
LEVANTE
18/OCT - 13:15
SANTBOIA C
-
INFANTIL D
18/OCT - 14:10
SANT ILDEFONS
-
INFANTIL C
18/OCT - 16:30
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO
-
CADET E
18/OCT - 17:00
FILIAL
-
TRINIDAD
18/OCT - 18:00
MONTSERRATINA
-
CADET B
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

17-10-2020 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
17/OCT - 00:00
AT HOSPITALENSE
-
PREBENJAMI A
17/OCT - 09:00
MERCANTIL
-
BENJAMI C
17/OCT - 09:00
INFANTIL G
-
CATALONIA D
17/OCT - 09:45
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906
-
ALEVI I
17/OCT - 10:00
CASTELLDEFELS
-
ALEVI D
17/OCT - 10:00
SPORTING GAVA
-
BENJAMÍ A
17/OCT - 10:30
MONTSERRATINA B
-
BENJAMI D
17/OCT - 10:30
Pª Rª SANT FELIU
-
PREBENJAMI B
17/OCT - 12:00
VINYETS
-
ALEVI E
17/OCT - 12:30
UNIF BELLVITGE
-
ALEVI C
17/OCT - 13:15
LA FLORESTA
-
INFANTIL A
17/OCT - 13:15
GIMNASTIC MANRESA
-
ALEVI A
17/OCT - 13:30
VINYETS
-
INFANTIL B
17/OCT - 13:40
INFANTIL F
-
VILADECANS
17/OCT - 15:20
OLIMPIC CAN FATJÓ
-
INFANTIL E
17/OCT - 15:45
LA FLORESTA
-
CADET A
17/OCT - 16:00
CASTELLBISBAL A
-
CADET C
17/OCT - 18:00
CIUTAT COOPERATIVA
-
JUVENIL A
17/OCT - 18:30
CASTELLBISBAL A
-
JUVENIL C
17/OCT - aplaç
PROMESES
-
SPORTING GAVA
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

11-10-2020 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
11/OCT - 09:15
BENJAMÍ D
-
E.F. GAVA
1-2
11/OCT - 09:20
INFANTIL C
-
CASTELLAR UE A
1-1
11/OCT - 09:50
MERCANTIL E
-
INFANTIL E
2-3
11/OCT - 10:30
BENJAMI B
-
VILANOVA I LA GELTRU B
4-2
11/OCT - 10:45
INFANTIL B
-
MERCANTIL D
4-1
11/OCT - 11:45
ALEVI H
-
ESCOLA F. BARBERA
3-3
11/OCT - 12:00
CERRO CLUB DEPORTIVO
-
FILIAL
0-2
11/OCT - 12:00
VILADECANS
-
JUVENIL B
4-1
11/OCT - 12:30
CADET A
-
F.C.BARCELONA B
1-4
11/OCT - 13:00
ALEVI I
-
ESCOLA F. BARBERA
5-6
11/OCT - 14:10
CADET C
-
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO
10-1
11/OCT - 15:45
JUVENIL C
-
VILADECANS
2-3
11/OCT - 16:30
CAN PERALLADA
-
CADET E
7-0
11/OCT - 17:35
CADET D
-
CORBERA B
5-0
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

10-10-2020 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
10/OCT - 09:00
INFANTIL D
-
CAN VIDALET
0-4
10/OCT - 09:00
EF GAVA K
-
BENJAMI E
4-4
10/OCT - 10:00
VILADECANS
-
PREBANJAMI A
2-2
10/OCT - 10:00
PROMESES
-
VILADECANS
14-3
10/OCT - 10:15
E. F. BARBERA
-
ALEVI E
0-1
10/OCT - 10:30
ALEVI B
-
DAMM
3-2
10/OCT - 10:30
BENJAMI A
-
OLIMPIC CAN FATJO
13-0
10/OCT - 10:30
MOLLET
-
ALEVI D
0-6
10/OCT - 11:30
VILADECANS
-
PREBENJAMI B
2-5
10/OCT - 11:45
ALEVI C
-
SANT ANDREU BARCA A
4-2
10/OCT - 11:45
ALEVÍ A
-
F.C. BARCELONA A
2-5
10/OCT - 12:30
ALEVÍ F
-
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA
16-0
10/OCT - 13:10
INFANTIL A
-
F.C.BARCELONA B
0-1
10/OCT - 14:40
CADET B
-
FUND. GRAMANET
0-4
10/OCT - 16:00
BENJAMI C
-
VILANOVA I LA GELTRU A
1-3
10/OCT - 16:20
JUVENIL A
-
UD CORNELLA
1-3
10/OCT - 18:45
1r EQUIP
-
CAN VIDALET
4-3
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

04-10-2020 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
04/OCT - 09:00
MARIANAO C
-
BENJAMI D
10-1
04/OCT - 09:30
SAN CRISTOBAL A
-
BENJAMÍ B
4-0
04/OCT - 09:30
SAN CRISTOBAL
-
ALEVI H
1-8
04/OCT - 10:00
IGUALADA F
-
ALEVI E
7-3
04/OCT - 10:15
CAN RULL
-
ALEVI A
1-3
04/OCT - 10:30
CAN RULL
-
PREBENJAMI A
2-2
04/OCT - 11:00
SAN CRISTOBAL B
-
ALEVÍ C
0-15
04/OCT - 11:00
SAN CRISTOBAL C
-
ALEVÍ G
3-3
04/OCT - 11:15
PªRªSANT FELIU
-
PROMESES
3-11
04/OCT - 12:00
GRANOLLERS
-
INFANTIL C
1-1
04/OCT - 12:15
ALEVÍ I
-
MERCANTIL K
1-2
04/OCT - 12:15
SOLSONA CF
-
1r EQUIP
3-3
04/OCT - 13:30
IGUALADA B
-
BENJAMI A
4-5
04/OCT - 13:30
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE
-
INFANTIL F
3-11
04/OCT - 14:30
IGUALADA
-
CADET D
0-3
04/OCT - 16:15
CORBERA
-
JUVENIL B
4-3
04/OCT - 16:45
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE
-
INFANTIL G
7-0
04/OCT - 17:00
FILIAL
-
FUNDACIO F CE JUPITER A
2-1
04/OCT - 18:15
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE
-
JUVENIL C
2-1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

03-10-2020 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
03/OCT - 09:00
MERCANTIL
-
ALEVI F
0-13
03/OCT - 09:00
ESCOLA F GAVA
-
ALEVI H
9-1
03/OCT - 10:00
THAU SANT CUGAT
-
INFANTIL E
0-8
03/OCT - 10:30
SAN CRISTOBAL A
-
ALEVÍ B
7-1
03/OCT - 10:30
GRANOLLERS A
-
INFANTIL A
1-2
03/OCT - 10:30
SAN CRISTOBAL E
-
ALEVÍ D
1-2
03/OCT - 10:30
EFB RIPOLLET
-
PREBENJAMI B
1-10
03/OCT - 11:30
COOPE
-
BENJAMI E
1-4
03/OCT - 12:00
ESCOLA F GAVA
-
BENJAMI C
2-8
03/OCT - 13:15
GRANOLLERS C
-
CADET B
2-3
03/OCT - 13:45
CADET C
-
CORBERA
3-2
03/OCT - 16:30
MOLLET
-
INFANTIL D
1-3
03/OCT - 16:30
BLANCA SUBUR
-
INFANTIL B
5-2
03/OCT - 17:00
SANT IGNASI
-
JUVENIL A
1-3
03/OCT - 18:00
AT VILAFRANCA
-
CADET A
1-1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

27-09-2020 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
27/SEP - 09:00
MERCANTIL A
-
ALEVI B
3-2
27/SEP - 09:15
BENJAMI E
-
CORBERA
0-10
27/SEP - 09:30
INFANTIL F
-
MERCANTIL F
5-6
27/SEP - 10:00
JUNIOR
-
CADET A
0-1
27/SEP - 10:15
FC BARCELONA
-
ALEVI A
6-2
27/SEP - 10:30
ALEVI D
-
CORBERA
5-1
27/SEP - 11:00
CORBERA
-
ALEVI H
6-4
27/SEP - 11:00
INFANTIL C
-
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA A
4-0
27/SEP - 11:45
ALEVI E
-
CASTELLBISBAL
3-7
27/SEP - 12:30
JUVENIL A
-
MOLLET A
1-3
27/SEP - 14:30
JUVENIL C
-
SAN CRISTOBAL C
9-3
27/SEP - 16:20
CADET E
-
SAN CRISTOBAL B
--
27/SEP - 18:00
JUVENIL B
-
SAN CRISTOBAL A
1-4
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

26-09-2020 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
26/SEP - 09:00
BENJAMI B
-
ESPARREGUERA A
4-5
26/SEP - 09:00
INFANTIL D
-
MARTORELL A
1-1
26/SEP - 09:00
MARTORELL
-
ALEVI I
9-1
26/SEP - 10:00
EUROPA B
-
JUVENIL A
1-3
26/SEP - 10:00
BADALONA G
-
ALEVI G
15-1
26/SEP - 10:00
BADALONA E
-
ALEVI C
0-12
26/SEP - 10:15
PREBENJAMI A
-
SAN CRISTOBAL
12-2
26/SEP - 10:30
INFANTIL B
-
SAN CRISTOBAL
2-4
26/SEP - 11:15
PREBENJAMI B
-
SAN CRISTOBAL
7-7
26/SEP - 12:00
SAN CRISTOBAL
-
INFANTIL E
3-1
26/SEP - 12:00
ALEVI A
-
SANT ANDREU
6-3
26/SEP - 12:05
BENJAMI A
-
MARTORELL A
3-6
26/SEP - 12:15
BENJAMI C
-
SAN CRISTOBAL
2-5
26/SEP - 12:45
PUBILLAS CASAS
-
ALEVI F
4-4
26/SEP - 13:15
PROMESES
-
SAN CRISTOBAL
3-6
26/SEP - 13:15
INFANTIL A
-
MOLLET A
1-1
26/SEP - 13:45
SAN CRISTOBAL
-
INFANTIL G
5-1
26/SEP - 14:45
CADET C
-
SAN CRISTOBAL A
4-1
26/SEP - 15:30
SAN CRISTOBAL
-
CADET D
3-2
26/SEP - 16:00
BENJAMI D
-
SAN CRISTOBAL
---
26/SEP - 16:25
CADET B
-
MARTORELL B
1-2
26/SEP - 19:00
1r EQUIP
-
MONTAÑESA
2-0
26/SEP - 19:00
COOPE
-
FILIAL
2-0
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

20-09-2020 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
20/SEP - 08:45
SPORTING GAVA
-
ALEVI D
1-2
20/SEP - 10:00
E F GAVA
-
INFANTIL G
5-2
20/SEP - 10:00
UD CIRERA
-
INFANTIL E
2-4
20/SEP - 10:15
YOUNG TALENT
-
BENJAMI B
0-13
20/SEP - 11:30
ALEVI H
-
FUNDACIO TERRASSA
1-6
20/SEP - 12:00
FC BARCELONA DH
-
1r EQUIP
3-0
20/SEP - 12:45
ALEVI I
-
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA
2-9
20/SEP - 15:30
MERCANTIL
-
CADET E
3-1
20/SEP - 15:45
HORTA
-
INFANTIL B
2-2
20/SEP - 16:00
JUVENIL A
-
HORTA AT
4-3
20/SEP - 16:30
CAN RULL
-
CADET A
3-3
20/SEP - 17:15
MERCANTIL
-
INFANTIL A
1-3
20/SEP - 18:00
ALEVI A
-
FUND E. GRAMANET
2-2
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

19-09-2020 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
19/SEP - 09:20
MOLLETENSE
-
BENJAMI A
3-3
19/SEP - 09:30
PLANADEU-ROUREDA UE
-
ALEVI F
2-6
19/SEP - 10:00
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906
-
ALEVI G
6-2
19/SEP - 10:15
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906
-
ALEVI E
3-3
19/SEP - 10:30
ESCOLA F GAVA
-
ALEVI B
3-1
19/SEP - 10:45
VILADECANS UD
-
BENJAMI E
12-1
19/SEP - 11:15
SPORTING GAVA
-
BENJAMI D
6-8
19/SEP - 12:00
MARTORELL
-
CADET C
0-3
19/SEP - 12:30
SPORTING GAVA
-
PREBENJAMI A
1-5
19/SEP - 13:00
NATACIO TERRASSA
-
BENJAMI C
1-3
19/SEP - 14:30
MERCANTIL
-
JUVENIL C
2-2
19/SEP - 14:30
SPORTING GAVA
-
INFANTIL F
1-9
19/SEP - 14:45
MOLLENTENSE
-
CADET B
0-11
19/SEP - 16:00
SPORTING GAVA
-
INFANTIL C
1-2
19/SEP - 16:30
LLINARS DEL VALLES
-
FILIAL
4-1
19/SEP - 17:30
VALLS UE
-
1r EQUIP
3-1
19/SEP - 19:00
MARTORELL
-
JUVENIL B
3-3
19/SEP - 19:15
SPORTING GAVA
-
CADET D
0-3
19/SEP - 19:45
MERCANTIL
-
JUVENIL A
0-3
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

13-09-2020 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
13/SEP - 09:30
INFANTIL G
-
MERCANTIL
2-3
13/SEP - 09:30
BENJAMI A
-
FUNDACIÓ F. BADALONA
4-7
13/SEP - 11:00
ALEVI E
-
FUNDACIÓ F. BADALONA
2-2
13/SEP - 11:00
INFANTIL C
-
IGUALADA C
1-2
13/SEP - 12:00
ESPARREGUERA
-
JUVENIL C
0-3
13/SEP - 12:30
FILIAL
-
SABADELLENCA
5-2
13/SEP - 13:00
ALEVI G
-
IGUALADA
1-10
13/SEP - 14:30
INFANTIL F
-
SANT GABRIEL
3-3
13/SEP - 15:00
MERCANTIL D
-
CADET D
1-2
13/SEP - 16:00
CADET E
-
P.B-COLLBLANC-SANTS
1-4
13/SEP - 18:00
ANDORRA FC
-
JUVENIL A
2-4
13/SEP - 18:30
E F GAVA
-
INFANTIL B
2-0
13/SEP - 18:30
VINYETS
-
JUVENIL B
1-2
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

12-09-2020 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
12/SEP - 09:00
E F GAVA
-
ALEVI I
8-2
12/SEP - 10:00
MARIANAO A
-
ALEVÍ D
7-3
12/SEP - 10:15
ALEVI F
-
FUNDACIÓ F. BADALONA
8-3
12/SEP - 10:30
ALEVÍ B
-
FUNDACIÓ F. BADALONA
7-1
12/SEP - 10:30
ALEVÍ A
-
FUNDACIO F. BADALONA
6-0
12/SEP - 11:20
LA SALUT PERE GOL
-
ALEVI H
2-12
12/SEP - 11:30
BENJAMI D
-
UNDACIÓ F. BADALONA G
6-3
12/SEP - 11:45
ALEVÍ C
-
MOLLET
2-5
12/SEP - 11:45
BENJAMI B
-
FUNDACIÓ F. BADALONA
1-6
12/SEP - 11:45
FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA
-
INFANTIL E
0-4
12/SEP - 12:45
BENJAMI C
-
IGUALADA
4-9
12/SEP - 13:00
INFANTIL A
-
E.F. GAVA
4-1
12/SEP - 13:45
AT VILAFRANCA
-
INFANTIL D
2-2
12/SEP - 14:30
CADET C
-
VILLAVERDE-PENITENTS
12/SEP - 16:20
CADET B
-
MERCANTIL
2-5
12/SEP - 18:45
1r EQUIP
-
GUINEUETA
1-0
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

11-09-2020 - DIVENDRES

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
11/SEP - 12:00
SAN CRISTOBAL
-
1r EQUIP
1-1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

06-09-2020 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
06/SEP - 15:15
DAMM
-
ALEVI A
4-4
06/SEP - 16:15
MERCANTIL
-
CADET A
2-1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

05-09-2020 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
05/SEP - 11:30
CAN RULL
-
INFANTIL A
0-4
05/SEP - 13:00
JOANENC
-
CADET B
3-5
05/SEP - 16:00
SAN CRISTOBAL
-
FILIAL
5-0
05/SEP - 18:00
JUNIOR
-
JUVENIL A
4-2
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

15-03-2020 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

14-03-2020 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

08-03-2020 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

07-03-2020 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

01-03-2020 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

29-02-2020 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

16-02-2020 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

15-02-2020 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

09-02-2020 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

08-02-2020 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

05-02-2020 - DIMECRES

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

02-02-2020 - DIUMENGE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1

01-02-2020 - DISSABTE

HORA
EQUIP
EQUIP
RESULTAT
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
01 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 1
VS
EQUIPO 2
SABADELL
? - ?
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
1 - 1
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 3
TERRASA
3 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO 7
TERRASA
1 - 0
06 Juni 19:00
EQUIPO 2
VS
EQUIPO53
TERRASA
1 - 1
We use first-party and third-party cookies to improve your site experience and manage interest-based adverts. By browsing our website you agree to our cookie policy. OK | More info